Preceptor of the Year Awards

Winners of our annual preceptor awards are individuals who are exemplary practitioners, role models, coaches, learning facilitators, and team players.

2022 APPE Preceptor of the Year (Wayne A. Kradjan Excellence in Clinical Teaching Award)

Vicki DeCaro, PharmD

Clinical Pharmacist
(Harborview Medical Center Anticoagulation Clinic)

Vicki DeCaro Vicki has been serving as a pharmacist preceptor since 2003 and has enjoyed training and shaping many future pharmacists. She is passionate about giving students the opportunity to be fully integrated in the clinic and tries to give students as much “hands-on” experience as possible. As their “coach” outside of the classroom, she helps students become an active player on the team. Vick enjoys watching the students learn and build their patient interaction skills as the rotation progresses. By giving them tailored guidance as well as real-time feedback along the way, she hopes to motivate students to apply the suggested feedback and develop their own independent practice skills.

Some highlights from student nominations include:
“Vicki creates such a positive and welcoming learning environment for students. She is very receptive to student questions and provides high quality feedback. I am very impressed by the way Vicki approaches patient education and is always able to meet patients where they are.”

Past recipients of the Wayne A. Kradjan Excellence in Clinical Teaching Award include:
  • 2021: Richard Chua & Teresa O’Sullivan
  • 2020: Swedish and UW Medicine
  • 2019: Tony Casanova
  • 2018: Kate Atienza
  • 2017: C. Todd Winkler
  • 2016: Tracey Meyers
  • 2015: Jeannie Chan
  • 2014: John Watkins
  • 2013: Steve Anderson
  • 2012: Paul Grochal; Mark Shigahara
  • 2011: Michael Donohue
  • 2010: Tiffany Erickson; Allan Ellsworth
  • 2009: Chhang Chhay
  • 2008: Jolene Kalmbach
  • 2007: Steve Erickson
  • 2006: Joy Plein
  • 2005: Rachel Fantz
  • 2004: Tom McPharlin
  • 2003: Doug Black
  • 2002: Suzanne Lee
  • 2001: Alvin Goo
  • 2000: Peggy Odegard
  • 1999: Paul Anderson; Shari Bennett
  • 1998: Pat Vetter
  • 1997: Donna Fujii; Karl Kwok
  • 1996: Marian McDonagh
  • 1995: Sarah Beatty
  • 1994: Steve Williams
  • 1993: Micki Kedzierski
  • 1992: Jeff Almgren
  • 1991: Doug Black

2022 IPPE Preceptor of the Year

James Lin, PharmD

Pharmacist
(QFC Pharmacy Broadway East)

James LinPrecepting pharmacy students keeps James passionate about his work in the community pharmacy. He enjoys the opportunity to share what he does and inspire others to pursue this field. James appreciates how students also consistently share and help implement new ideas in his workplace which have positively affected their community.

In a workflow heavy and busy setting like community pharmacy, James often gives students time away from workflow during the day. These could either be through structured activities, time to work on assignments, or 1 on 1 time with the preceptor to have a discussion. This not only allows the student a break from the busy environment but allows the student to digest what they’ve learned and come back with motivation to learn more.

One way that James motivates students is to give students the ability to take responsibility and credit for their work. If a student has started an intervention or consultation, he tries to allow them to follow through with it from start to finish if possible, including the part where they get to see the results. If the student is stuck, he tries to not give them a solution right away but instead nudge them in the right direction through pointed questions. This gives the student an opportunity to take ownership over their work and experience the fruits of their labor.

Highlights from student comments:
“James is exceptional at talking with patients, and continuously developing his knowledge. He is exactly the pharmacist that I would want to take care of my loved ones!”

Past recipients of the IPPE Preceptor of the Year Award include:
  • 2021: Chhang Chhay & Louisa Dubois
  • 2019: Candice Wong
  • 2018: Daniel Kim
  • 2017: Stephen Long
  • 2016: Gary Nicholas
  • 2015: Elaine Mark
  • 2014: Ron Bennett, Elizabeth Fuchs & Candy Naderi
  • 2013: Josh Akers
  • 2012: Laurel Brown

2022 Wednesdays-in-Practice (WIP) Preceptor of the Year

Kyann Wisse, PharmD

Clinical Pharmacist
(Swedish West Seattle Primary Care Clinic)

Kyann Wisse

Kyann’s favorite part of precepting is watching students grow in confidence and ability over their time with her. The longitudinal timeline for WIP is unique in that the preceptors can watch students’ growth over several months versus weeks which allows her to really see the increased clinical confidence they have obtained by the end of the experience. It also allows more time to get to know the students and their learning style to better tailor preceptor approach to each individual student.

One way Kyann motivates students is by allowing them to follow the same patient over several visits so that they can engage with patient rapport as well as see the real-life actions and effects of their clinical decisions.

Highlights from student comments:
“KyAnn has a very holistic, big picture view of patient care which she helps students develop a more thorough thought process. She also gives feedback in a very professional, but also kind way. I like how she encourages students to do their best and provides them with all the tools to achieve this goal.”

Past recipients of the Wednesdays-in-Practice (WIP) Preceptor of the Year include:
  • 2021: Robert Cockrell & Val Wilkins

Certificate of Merit in Precepting

Each year, our Experiential Education team has the pleasure of identifying preceptors who have demonstrated excellence in precepting through our annual preceptor review process.

This review process considers preceptor accomplishment in the following areas:

  1. Active participation (as measured by the number of students precepted)
  2. Quality of precepting (based on student evaluations of the preceptor)
  3. Continuing professional development (e.g., completion of preceptor development CE programs and preceptor self-assessment on the UW SOP Preceptor Profile)
  4. Sustained and significant contributions to the School and profession

This year we reviewed a total of 670 preceptors (primary and secondary preceptors who precepted at least 1 student this past year). We are pleased to recognize these exemplary preceptors as recipients of the 2022 Certificate of Merit in Precepting for their dedication and commitment to pharmacy education.

2022 Certificate of Merit Recipients
Adams-Kincaid, Terri
Allen, Rachel
Atienza, Kate Lebedeva
Bamert, Karen
Banan, Ashley
Barnes, Andrew
Barrack, Raquel Katarina
Bell, Katie
Berenstein, Kathryn Rose
Beste, Laura
Bierman, Kyle
Binder, Matt
Brethauer, Anita Boorsma
Brown, Catherine
Bruden, Meghann
Brule, Elizabeth E
Butler, Alexandria
Chamberlain, Bethany Irvine
Chan, Jeannie D.N.
Chang, Jennifer C
Chen, Matt
Cheung, Vinson
Chhay, Chhang
Chhun, Annie L
Chiang, Michelle
Cho, Eugene
Cho, Gina
Choe, Tina
Chua, Richard
Chung, Jessica
Clemens, Evan
Clifton, Joseph C
Cockrell, Robert
Cohen, Melanie
Coquia-Smith, Rhea
Daza, Jason
DeCaro, Vicki Lynn
Diercks, Justin
Dittmar, LeAnn
Dubois, Louisa
Duclos, Casey
Dunham, Mary
Easterday, Shaelah
Eccles, Dayl
Elko, Curtis
Enemark, Brittney
Escobar, Zahra
Firestine, Nick
Fornaro, Rachyl Alexandra
Forseth, Lisa
Frieze, Deborah
Ganey, Julia E
Gardetto, Kelsey
Gaston, Lisa
Gazonas, Nina
Giden, Emma
Gilginas, Thomas J
Gipson, Gregory K
Glover, Jonathan
Goff, Alyssa
Goo, Alvin
Goodlett, Anessa
Gopalan, Ami
Grudzien, Doan
Hall, Andie
Hamada, Cory
He, Yang
Heinz, Andrew K
Helm, Lindsey Ann
Highley, Lacey
Hoang, Lou
Hoang, Tony
Huang, Mei Chang
Huynh, Peter
Huynh, Philip Cao
Hyun, Peter
Jacobson, Jane Linden
Jew, Joyce
Jong, Susan
Joy, Jamie
Kabalin, Michael
Kahns, Robert

Kaiser, Priscilla
Kenney, Nate
Kim, David
Kim, Gina
Kim, Grace
Kim, Joong
Kim, Kunsoo
Kim, Sarah
Klacking, Meredith Paige
Kreager, Jane D
Lam, Viet
Le, Serena
Le, Trang Thuy-Nguyen
Lee, Hyun Joo
Lee, Ina
Lee, Madison
Lee, Megan
Lee, Suzanne Hangvo
Leu, Teresa M
Leung, Helen
Liao, Jack
Lin, James L
Loeffelbein, Robert
Mangat-Sohi, Kiran
Markle, Brett
Matsuwaka, Diane
Merrill, Rachel Darlene
Min, Emily
Miske, Abby
Mun, Ji-Son
Naderi-Asrami, Ozra
Narsai, Bhavna
Nguyen, Catherine
Nguyen, Mylinh
Nguyen, Vy G.
Nourbakhsh, Neda
O’Neal, Jessie
O’Sullivan, Teresa
Park, Rachael
Pasquini, Marissa
Patel, Nisha
Pham, Ngoc
Pistoresi, Ryan
Pitney, Caroline
Polzin, Jennifer Kay
Potochnic, Meredith
Rayner, Susan
Reitz, Shirley
Ricceri, Adam
Rowe, Susan
Salama, Christine
Scheepers, Imke
Seth, Makara
Sicari, Dominick
Sobeck, Hillary
Sullivan, Sean
Ta, Ashley Thuy-Lan
Tanaka, Blissa T.
Tichenor, Jeffery
Tran, Ashley N
Tran, Tawnie Thanh
Underwood, Stephanie Elizabeth
Vaughn, Paige
Vettese, Nicole
Von Ruden, Serena
Wang, Xiaojue Joyce
Watkins, John B
Whalen, Kevin E
Wiley-Bridges, Susan
Wilkins, Valorie
Williams, Stephen E
Wilson, Ashley
Wilson, Jennifer Lynn
Winkler, Todd
Wisse, KyAnn
Wityczak, Briana
Wong, Candice
Wong, Michael
Yang, Irene
Yenney, Cameron
Yonas, Mussie
Yu, Huey

2021 Certificate of Merit Recipients
  • Allen, Rachel
  • Anderson, Kevin C.
  • Arnold, Jennifer S.
  • Babic, Belma
  • Barnes, Andrew
  • Beste, Laura
  • Binder, Matt
  • Bockman, Christina
  • Boren, Lacey
  • Brethauer, Anita Boorsma
  • Brown, Catherine
  • Brule, Elizabeth E
  • Chamberlain, Bethany Irvine
  • Chen, Lydia
  • Chhay, Chhang
  • Chiang, Michelle
  • Chua, Richard
  • Chung, Jessica
  • Cockrell, Robert
  • Cohen, Melanie
  • Cook, Amy
  • Craddick, Karen
  • Crosby, Chad
  • Cutter, Erin
  • Danielson, Jennifer
  • Daza, Jason
  • Diga, Loan H
  • Dittmar, LeAnn
  • Downing, Donald
  • Dubois, Louisa
  • Duclos, Casey
  • Duong, Julie
  • Eberly, Andrea
  • Enemark, Brittney
  • Escobar, Zahra
  • Firestine, Nick
  • Flatebo, Susan
  • Forquera, Aimee
  • Fraser, Chelsey
  • Friedman, Stephanie
  • Frieze, Deborah
  • Gardetto, Kelsey
  • Gaston, Lisa
  • Gazonas, Nina Tammy
  • Gilginas, Thomas J
  • Gipson, Gregory K
  • Goodlett, Anessa
  • Hall, Alexandria
  • Hancey, Shawn
  • Haupt, Bridget A.
  • Hiroo, Kevin
  • Ho, David
  • Hoang, Ngan
  • Hoang, Tony
  • Huang, Mei Chang
  • Huyen, Daiana
  • Ip, Nathan
  • Isoherranen, Nina
  • Jacobson, Jane Linden
  • Jain, Rupali
  • Jepsen, Jennifer
  • Kahns, Robert
  • Kaiser, Priscilla
  • Kheradmand, Parisima
  • Kim, Daniel D
  • Kim, Donella
  • Kim, Kunsoo
  • Kim, Sarah
  • Kliewer, Mark
  • Kwasnik, Abigail
  • Lagerstrom, Gary
  • Lam, Lynn
  • Le, Serena
  • Le, Trang Thuy-Nguyen
  • Lee, Megan
  • Lee, Payshan
  • Lee, Suzanne Hangvo
  • Leggett, Shauna Austin
  • Liao, Jack
  • Matsuwaka, Diane
  • McPharlin, Thomas
  • Meyer, Candice
  • Min, Emily
  • Mulvaney, Mark
  • Mun, Ji-Son
  • Munekiyo, Amy M
  • Myers, Brian
  • Naderi-Asrami, Ozra
  • Nelson, Serene
  • Ngai, Amy
  • Ngo, Kathryn C
  • Nguyen, Anne
  • Nguyen, Mylinh
  • Nguyen, Vy G.
  • O’Sullivan, Teresa
  • O’Brien, Craig M
  • Odegard, Peggy
  • Orthel, Jason Patrick
  • Paracuelles, Blaze
  • Patel, Nisha
  • Patel, Vikash Hemant
  • Peterson, Charina
  • Pistoresi, Ryan
  • Pitney, Caroline
  • Polzin, Jennifer Kay
  • Rankos, Elizabeth Regine
  • Reitz, Shirley
  • Seth, Makara
  • Seward, Nicole
  • Shaffer, Jami
  • Shalbaf, Shiva
  • Shar, Ashley
  • Sicari, Dominick
  • Smith, Jeannie (Jin-Hui) Yoo
  • Sobeck, Hillary
  • Strom, Diane
  • Tanaka, Blissa T.
  • Tegart, Susan
  • Tichenor, Jeffery
  • Ting, Veasna
  • Tran, Tawnie Thanh
  • Uzosike, Amarchi
  • Villanueva, Leonie
  • Von Ruden, Serena
  • Walker, Jeffrey
  • Watkins, John B
  • Welsh, Mackenzie K
  • Wenke, Briana
  • White, Jennifer
  • Wiley-Bridges, Susan
  • Wilkins, Valorie
  • Williams, Stephen E
  • Wilson, Ashley
  • Winkler, Todd
  • Wong, Candice
  • Yenney, Cameron
  • Ytreeide, Richard L
  • Yu, Huey
  • Yu, Virginia
  • Zhou, Shun
2020 Certificate of Merit Recipients
  • Rachel Allen
  • Steven Anderson
  • Kate Atienza
  • Jennifer Bacci
  • Shakeel Bandali
  • Laura Beste
  • Megan Braine
  • Anita Brethauer
  • Laurel Brown
  • Elizabeth Brule
  • Tony Casanova
  • Bethany Chamberlain
  • Jeannie Chan
  • Jennifer Chang
  • Lydia Chen
  • Chhang Chhay
  • Eugene Cho
  • Alice Chong
  • Richard Chua
  • Evan Clemens
  • Melanie Cohen
  • Rhea Coquia-Smith
  • Karen Craddick
  • Elizabeth Craig
  • Carol Crawford
  • Leanna Davis
  • Jason Daza
  • Vicki DeCaro
  • LeAnn Dittmar
  • Michael Donohue
  • Donald Downing
  • Mary Dunham
  • Matthew Elamparo
  • Zahra Escobar
  • Elizabeth Ficklin
  • Dane Fritzsche
  • Shannon Fry
  • Negar Golchin
  • Doan Grudzien
  • Cuong Hoang
  • Daiana Huyen
  • Dawn Ipsen
  • Jane Jacobson
  • Erik Johnsen
  • Robert Kahns
  • Priscilla Kaiser
  • Sheryle Kawamura
  • Michaelene Kedzierski
  • Nate Kenney
  • Parisima Kheradmand
  • Daniel Kim
  • Kunsoo Kim
  • Gina Kim
  • Blake King
  • Meredith Klacking
  • Ada Kong
  • Karl Kwok
  • Gary Lagerstrom
  • Nicholas Lazipone
  • Trang Le
  • Nhat Le
  • Emily Leaf
  • Suzanne Lee
  • Cindy Lee
  • Heesoon Lee
  • Megan Lee
  • Stephen Lee
  • Payshan Lee
  • Yushi Li
  • Jack Liao
  • James Lin
  • Ashley Lindeman
  • Rita Ling
  • Sheila Lukito
  • Chau Luong
  • Katie Mahan
  • Dominique Mark
  • Diane Matsuwaka
  • Thomas McPharlin
  • Candice Meyer
  • Tracey Meyers
  • Emily Min
  • Andrea Miura
  • Mark Mulvaney
  • Thu Nguyen
  • Teresa O’Sullivan
  • Craig O’Brien
  • Peggy Odegard
  • Haven Onewein
  • Amy Pashinski
  • Nisha Patel
  • Kristin Peterson
  • Kathleen Pierce
  • Ryan Pistoresi
  • Jeffrey Purcell
  • Behzad Razmjouy
  • Shirley Reitz
  • Gwendolyn Reyes
  • Mayumi Robbins
  • Myrna Romack
  • Susan Rowe
  • Jason Rusk
  • Rupi Sandhu
  • Christine Scarlis
  • Diane Schultz
  • Benjamin Schultz
  • Karen Schwallie
  • Erica Seidl
  • Mena Senecal
  • Erik Senuty
  • Nicole Seward
  • Jami Shaffer
  • Heather Shimamoto
  • Hillary Sobeck
  • Sean Sullivan
  • Julien Ta
  • Blissa Tanaka
  • Kenneth Tham
  • Jeremy Thompson
  • Anthony Thuyns
  • Julia Tichenor
  • Jeffery Tichenor
  • Andreea Tofan
  • Sean Tolstedt
  • Yayoi Toyoda
  • Corinne Trabusiner
  • Tawnie Tran
  • Amy Tran
  • Amanda Tran
  • Amanda Tullio
  • Amarchi Uzosike
  • Catherine Vu
  • John Watkins
  • Christy Weiland
  • Briana Wenke
  • Kevin Whalen
  • Jennifer White
  • Valorie Wilkins
  • Stephen Williams
  • Ashley Wilson
  • Todd Winkler
  • KyAnn Wisse
  • Candice Wong
  • Man Ching Jenny Wong
  • Shawn Wood
  • Nastaran Yazdi
  • Cameron Yenney
2019 Certificate of Merit Recipients
  • Rachel Allen
  • Steven Anderson
  • Jennifer Arnold
  • Kathy Arnold
  • Kate Atienza
  • Carly Bliss
  • Helen Booth
  • Anita Brethauer
  • Laurel Brown
  • Elizabeth Brule
  • Tony Casanova
  • Jeannie Chan
  • Lingtak Chan
  • Lydia Chen
  • Tracy Chen
  • Chhang Chhay
  • Eugene Cho
  • Ron Cho
  • Alice Chong
  • Richard Chua
  • Melanie Cohen
  • Karen Craddick
  • Elizabeth Craig
  • Carol Crawford
  • Mary Davis
  • Vicki DeCaro
  • John Dempsey
  • Nancy Denini
  • Kim Donnelly
  • Donald Downing
  • Nancy Driesner
  • Roxana Dumitru
  • Zahra Escobar
  • Sebastian Espinas
  • Stephanie Friedman
  • Deborah Frieze
  • Andrew Fung
  • Gregory Gipson
  • Julie Grefe
  • Paul Grochal
  • Matthew Hafermann
  • Ryan Hansen
  • Bridget Haupt
  • Patrick Henry
  • Laura Hoekstra
  • Dawn Ipsen
  • George Jinks
  • Robert Kahns
  • Michaelene Kedzierski
  • Daniel Kim
  • Gina Kim
  • Sarah Kim
  • Seung Kim
  • Blake King
  • Rebecca Kingsley
  • Mark Kliewer
  • Sonya Kousoum
  • Allison Kupsh
  • Francine Lai
  • Carmen Lau
  • Trang Le
  • Emily Leaf
  • Bridget Lee
  • Grace Lee
  • Heesoon Lee
  • Ji Lee
  • Karissa Lee
  • Madison Lee
  • Nancy Lee
  • Suzanne Lee
  • Yushi Li
  • Amy Lin
  • James Lin
  • Ashley Lindeman
  • Robert Loeffelbein
  • Sheila Lukito
  • Chau Luong
  • Dominique Mark
  • Chelsea Markle
  • Elizabeth Marn
  • Diane Matsuwaka
  • Frances McGaugh
  • Heidi McKinnon
  • Amanda McPeak
  • Candice Meyer
  • Leigh Ann Mike
  • Audrey Moehr
  • Amy Munekiyo
  • Ozra Naderi-Asrami
  • Kelli Nitta
  • Teresa O’Sullivan
  • Meredith Potochnic
  • Shirley Reitz
  • Nicole Seward
  • Linda Sturm
  • Anthony Thuyns
  • Amy Tran
  • Tawnie Tran
  • Thao Tran
  • Amanda Vander Tuig
  • Nicole Vettese
  • Leonie Villanueva
  • Joshua Villarreal
  • John Watkins
  • Christy Weiland
  • Kevin Whalen
  • Stephen Williams
  • Jennifer Wilson Norton
  • Ashley Wilson
  • Todd Winkler
  • Candice Wong
2018 Certificate of Merit Recipients
  • Megan Albertson
  • Rachel Allen
  • Steven Anderson
  • Kate Atienza
  • Helen Booth
  • Anita Brethauer
  • Jeannie Chan
  • Chhang Chhay
  • Eugene Cho
  • Carol Crawford
  • Mary Davis
  • Elizabeth De Leeuw
  • Vicki DeCaro
  • Nancy Denini
  • Suraj Devasthali
  • Lien Do
  • Don Downing
  • Roxana Dumitru
  • Andrea Eberly
  • Kristine Eng
  • Tiffany Erickson
  • Zahra Escobar
  • Sebastian Espinas
  • Jennifer Fife
  • Stephanie Friedman
  • James Gibson
  • Gregory Gipson
  • Rena Gosser
  • Matthew Hafermann
  • Melanie Harper
  • Laura Hoekstra
  • Dawn Ipsen
  • Jane Jacobson
  • Robert Kahns
  • Micki Kedzierski
  • Mary Kelly
  • Parisima Kheradmand
  • Kunsoo Kim
  • Rebecca Kingsley
  • Karl Kwok
  • Eunbae Lee
  • Suzanne Lee
  • Chau Luong
  • Amanda McPeak
  • Mark Mulvaney
  • Amy Munekiyo
  • Terri O’Sullivan
  • Grace Pak
  • Neris Palunas
  • Elaine Pappas
  • Kelly Pinson-Hinerth
  • Caroline Pitney
  • Anne Poon
  • Jeffrey Purcell
  • Kathleen Reece
  • Myrna Romack
  • Susan Rowe
  • Linda Sturm
  • Shane-Ann Suehiro
  • Lydia Sun
  • Lynda Tanagi
  • Terrance Teng
  • Ingrid Thieman
  • Anthony Thuyns
  • Amy Tran
  • Tawnie Tran
  • Thang Tran
  • Thao Tran
  • David Tsung
  • Mark Underwood
  • Nicole Vettese
  • Leonie Villanueva
  • Joshua Villarreal
  • Xiaojue Wang
  • John Watkins
  • Christy Weiland
  • Kevin Whalen
  • Susan Wiley-Bridges
  • Stephen Williams
  • Ashley Wilson
  • Todd Winkler
  • Laura Winter
  • Ann Wittkowsky
  • Beatrice Wong
  • Man Ching Jenny Wong
  • Sylvia Wong
  • Irene Yang
  • Huey Yu
2017 Certificate of Merit Recipients
  • Megan Albertson
  • Rachel Allen
  • Jeffrey Almgren
  • Steven Anderson
  • Kate Atienza
  • Shakeel Bandali
  • Laura Beste
  • Doug Black
  • Helen Booth
  • Anita Brethauer
  • Mary Brim
  • Catherine Brown
  • Laurel Brown
  • Jeannie Chan
  • Tracy Chen
  • Chhang Chhay
  • Eugene Cho
  • Sebastian Espinas
  • Paul Grochal
  • Matthew Hafermann
  • Patrick Henry
  • Elaine Huang
  • Dawn Ipsen
  • Kim Johnson
  • Robert Kahns
  • Michaelene Kedzierski
  • Joong Kim
  • Mark Kliewer
  • En Kwak
  • Ben Laurent
  • Serena Le
  • Eunbae Lee
  • Madison Lee
  • Suzanne Lee
  • Yushi Li
  • Jack Liao
  • Thomas McPharlin
  • Geoffrey Meer
  • Mark Mulvaney
  • Ozra Naderi-Asrami
  • Lisa Nguyen
  • Rosanna Oh
  • Larry Oliver
  • Elaine Pappas
  • Nisha Patel
  • Kelly Pinson-Hinerth
  • Caroline Pitney
  • Meredith Potochnic
  • Myrna Romack
  • Ashley Rosenquist
  • Heather Shimamoto
  • Virginia Skipper
  • Mark Stenwall
  • Stephen Strockbine
  • Linda Sturm
  • Terrance Teng
  • Andreea Tofan